Club Champions

  • Men's Club

    • 1906 William H. Reed
    • 1907 Herbert Walker
    • 1908 William H. Reed
    • 1909 Abbott Lawrence
    • 1910 Thompson Newbury
    • 1911 Thompson Newbury
    • 1912 Thompson Newbury
    • 1913 William H. Reed
    • 1914 William Hughes
    • 1915 Thompson Newbury
    • 1916 William H. Reed
    • 1917 William H. Reed
    • 1918 William H. Reed
    • 1919 Harold H. Marden
    • 1920 Albert Fuller
    • 1921 Fred R. Fuller
    • 1922 William H. Reed
    • 1923 Henry R. Davis
    • 1924 Henry R. Davis
    • 1925 William Hughes
    • 1926 William H. Reed
    • 1927 Edmund J. Busiere
    • 1928 Edmund J. Busiere
    • 1929 B. H. Dingley
    • 1930 Edmund J. Busiere
    • 1931 W. D. Martin
    • 1932 Humphrey Baker
    • 1933 Charles Goff
    • 1934 Richmond Bullock
    • 1935 Nathan Newbury Jr.
    • 1936 James Martin
    • 1937 Arthur B. Nichols
    • 1938 Thomas Martin
    • 1939 Thomas Martin
    • 1940 Thomas Martin
    • 1941 Thomas Martin
    • 1942 No Tournament
    • 1943 No Tournament
    • 1944 No Tournament
    • 1945 A. Boyston Nichols
    • 1946 Thomas Martin
    • 1947 Robert Padelford
    • 1948 Peter Flood
    • 1949 John O’Connell Jr.
    • 1950 William Scully
    • 1951 Franklin Dolan
    • 1952 Robert Padelford
    • 1953 Robert Padelford
    • 1954 Allen Clapp
    • 1955 Gerald Fitzgerald
    • 1956 Franklin Dolan
    • 1957 Gerald Fitzgerald
    • 1958 Gerald Fitzgerald
    • 1959 Gerald Fitzgerald
    • 1960 Gerald Fitzgerald
    • 1961 Larry Fournier
    • 1962 Ralph Mattos
    • 1963 Jack Davis
    • 1964 Larry Fournier
    • 1965 Jack Davis
    • 1966 Jack Davis
    • 1967 John “Buck” O’Connell
    • 1968 Jack Davis
    • 1969 Jack Davis
    • 1970 John Sutton
    • 1971 William Cute Jr.
    • 1972 Frank Paiva
    • 1973 William Cute Jr.
    • 1974 Hank Wojtkunski
    • 1975 Gregg Steel
    • 1976 William “Okie” O’Connell
    • 1977 William Bourque Jr.
    • 1978 Matt Quintana
    • 1979 John Viera
    • 1980 Bob Braga
    • 1981 William Bourque III
    • 1982 Richard Andrade
    • 1983 William Cute Jr.
    • 1984 Peter Saunders
    • 1985 Robert Silvia
    • 1986 William “Okie” O’Connell
    • 1987 Tim Cooke
    • 1988 Jim Irving
    • 1989 George Donnell
    • 1990 Steve Anderson
    • 1991 Jim Irving
    • 1992 George Donnell
    • 1993 Joe Hayes
    • 1994 George Donnell
    • 1995 Gary Palmer
    • 1996 Bruce Allman
    • 1997 Gary Palmer
    • 1998 Rick Marcos
    • 1999 Gary Palmer
    • 2000 Jim Irving
    • 2001 Gary Palmer
    • 2002 Jim Irving
    • 2003 Jim Irving
    • 2004 David Donnelly Jr
    • 2005 Michael Silva
    • 2006 Jim Irving
    • 2007 Gary Palmer
    • 2008 Robert Correira
    • 2009 William Taylor
    • 2010 Rick Marcos
    • 2011 Matt McMullen
    • 2012 Gary Palmer
    • 2013 Jeff Lindo
    • 2014 Tim DeSilets
    • 2015 Michael Sheerin
    • 2016 William Taylor
  • Womens’s Club

    • 1963 D. A. Donnell
    • 1964 E. Calderwood
    • 1965 E. Calderwood
    • 1966 E. Calderwood
    • 1967 Norene Whitters
    • 1968 E. Calderwood
    • 1969 Jeanette Fleury
    • 1970 Dorothy Borjeson
    • 1971 Terry Korbuc
    • 1972 Jeanette Fleury
    • 1973 Terry Korbuc
    • 1974 Jennie Brown
    • 1975 Jennie Brown
    • 1976 Jennie Brown
    • 1977 Jennie Brown
    • 1978 Jeanette Fleury
    • 1979 Debra Descoteaux
    • 1980 Debra Descoteaux
    • 1981 Debra Descoteaux
    • 1982 Terry Korbuc
    • 1983 Debra Descoteaux
    • 1984 Margie Rogers
    • 1985 Terry Korbuc
    • 1986 Margie Rogers
    • 1987 Betty Goggin
    • 1988 Peggy Foster
    • 1989 Terry Korbuc
    • 1990 Margie Rogers
    • 1991 Margie Rogers
    • 1992 Louranne Gonsalves
    • 1993 Martha Clancy
    • 1994 Carol Clarey
    • 1995 Louranne Gonsalves
    • 1996 Louranne Gonsalves
    • 1997 Martha Clancy
    • 1998 Martha Clancy
    • 1999 Carol Clarey
    • 2000 Carol Clarey
    • 2001 Karen Marcos
    • 2002 Carol Clarey
    • 2003 Carol Clarey
    • 2004 Beth Costello
    • 2005 Carol Clarey
    • 2006 Carol Clarey
    • 2007 Carol Clarey
    • 2008 Carol Clarey
    • 2009 Carol Clarey
    • 2010 Karen Marcos
    • 2011 Barbara Charles
    • 2012 Carol Clarey
    • 2013 Judy Duarte
    • 2014 Judy Duarte
    • 2015 Cora Bernier
    • 2016 Judy Duarte
  • Junior Club

    • 2001 Steve Field
    • 2002 Scott Stachelek
    • 2003 Andrew Gilbert
    • 2004 Nathan Davis
    • 2005 Taylor Bowen
    • 2006 Kyle Harper
    • 2007 Taylor Bowen
    • 2008 Dan Collins-Club Champion
    • 2008 Lucas Preston-Jr Division Champion
    • 2008 Dylan Mattos-Pre-Jr Champion
    • 2008 Tim Malo-Cadet Division Champion
    • 2009 Kyle Harper-Club Champion
    • 2009 Ben Rensbecker-Jr Div Champion
    • 2009 Jarett Leonard-Pre-Jr Champion
    • 2010 Jonathan Cooper-Jr Division Champ
    • 2010 Connor Amaral-Pre-Jr Champion
    • 2010 Collin Cain-Cadet Division Champion
    • 2010 Tim Malo-Club Champion
    • 2011 Jonathan Cooper
    • 2012 Jonathan Cooper
    • 2013 Mario Wilson
    • 2014 Jarett Leonard
    • 2015 Mario Wilson
    • 2016 Collin Cain

Ready to Reserve your Spot?

Close